1 |
P9-1 |
08:00 |
Hammarby IF Akademi P07 -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
3 |
P9-1 |
08:20 |
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
6 |
P9-2 |
08:40 |
Vasalunds IF/Kista P9 -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Svart
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
9 |
P9-2 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd -
IFK Lidingö P06:15
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
12 |
P9-1 |
09:20 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Vårby IF
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
16 |
P9-1 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF Akademi P07 -
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd
|
5-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
P9-2 |
10:00 |
Vasalunds IF/Kista P9 -
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
25 |
P9-2 |
10:20 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Svart
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
28 |
P9-1 |
10:40 |
Vasalunds IF P06 Solna Röd -
Vårby IF
|
0-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
32 |
P9-1 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
P10-1 |
11:20 |
Hjorthagen Allstars -
IFK Haninge BRB Vit
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
39 |
P10-2 |
11:40 |
Reymersholms IK P05:1 -
Vendelsö IK Gul
|
0-4
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
45 |
P9 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Svart
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
48 |
P10-3 |
12:20 |
Jarlabergs IF P05-2 -
Vasalunds IF/Kista
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
54 |
P10-4 |
12:40 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Tyresö FF
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
58 |
P10-1 |
13:00 |
Ingarö IF Gul -
Hjorthagen Allstars
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
64 |
P9 |
13:20 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-17 Röd
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
66 |
P10-3 |
13:40 |
Vasalunds IF/Kista -
Ingarö IF Svart
|
2-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
75 |
P9 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF Akademi P07 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
7-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
76 |
P10-1 |
14:20 |
Hjorthagen Allstars -
Enskede IK P05 Svart
|
5-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
81 |
P10-3 |
14:40 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
Vasalunds IF/Kista
|
0-8
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
86 |
P10-4 |
15:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IF Brommapojkarna 05-30
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
91 |
P12-2 |
15:20 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Norrtulls SK 3
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
96 |
P12-2 |
15:40 |
Wårby United FF -
Enskede IK Röd
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
101 |
P10 |
16:00 |
Ingarö IF Gul -
Vårby IF
|
5-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
107 |
P10 |
16:20 |
Jarlabergs IF P05-2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-2
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
113 |
P12-1 |
16:40 |
Sköndals IK Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
116 |
P10 |
17:00 |
Ingarö IF Svart -
Vendelsö IK Gul
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
123 |
P12-4 |
17:20 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
Nackdala AIS
|
1-4
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
128 |
P12-4 |
17:40 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
Norrtulls SK 2
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
131 |
P10 |
18:00 |
Hjorthagen Allstars -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-2
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
138 |
P12-3 |
18:20 |
IFK Haninge P04:1 -
Norrtulls SK
|
7-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
142 |
P12-3 |
18:40 |
SkogåsTrångsunds FF -
Norrtulls SK
|
6-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
145 |
P10 |
19:00 |
Hjorthagen Allstars -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
2-0
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
150 |
P12 |
19:20 |
SkogåsTrångsunds FF -
Wårby United FF
|
6-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
153 |
P12 |
19:40 |
Vallentuna BK -
2:an grupp 4
|
5-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
158 |
P12 |
20:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Norrtulls SK 3
|
7-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
161 |
P12 |
20:40 |
Vallentuna BK -
SkogåsTrångsunds FF
|
7-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
163 |
P12 |
21:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Sköndals IK Blå
|
5-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
164 |
P12 |
21:20 |
Vallentuna BK -
Nackdala AIS
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-FINAL |
|